SportartSchauspielerinnenSchauspieler
AkrobatikSebastian Fischer
Stefan Lehnen
BadmintonClara Hallwachs
Marius Bechen
Franz Froschauer
BaseballThomas Winter
BasketballMonika Kocher
Eva Meier
Marius Bechen
Andreas Pegler
BogenschießenHans Peter Hallwachs
BoxenEmilio Castoldi
EishockeyFerdinand Dörfler
EislaufConny Glogger
Isabella Gregor
Esther Hausmann
Brigitte Jaufenthaler
Katja Lechthaler
Emilio Castoldi
FechtenAngela Ascher
Laura Rauch
Tony Kainz
Dominik Zahorka
FußballMarius Bechen
Sebastian Bezzel
Emilio Castoldi
Sebastian Fischer
Franz Froschauer
Titus Horst
Stefan Lehnen
Andreas Pegler
Thomas Winter
GolfDetlev Eckstein
Hans Peter Hallwachs
(sehr gut, Turniere!)


HandballMonika Kocher
Katja Lechthaler
Sebastian Fischer
Michael A. Grimm
KampfsportAikido:
Annina Hellenthal
Eva Meier

Bühnenkampf:
Helen Barke
Annina Hellenthal
Lisa Wittemer

Kung Fu:
Annabel Faber
Aikido:
Michael A. Grimm
(I. Dan)

Stefan Lehnen

Bühnenkampf:
Stefan Lehnen
Thomas Winter

Iaido:
Michael A. Grimm

Judo:
Andreas Pegler

Klettern / BergsteigenAnnina Hellenthal
Ruth Meyer
Laura Rauch
Juliane Werner
Michael A. Grimm
Tony Kainz
LeichtathletikKatja Lechthaler
Eva Meier
Marius Bechen
PilatesGeorgia Stahl
ReitenAngela Ascher
Helen Barke
Julia Bauer
Carolin Engel
Annabel Faber
Isabella Gregor
Esther Hausmann
Monika Kocher
Eva Meier
Lisa Wittemer
Ferdinand Dörfler
Detlev Eckstein
Sebastian Fischer
Franz Froschauer
Hans Peter Hallwachs
Stefan Lehnen
Peter Schorn
Dominik Zahorka
RollerbladeConny Glogger
Isabella Gregor
Katja Lechthaler
SkateboardStefan Lehnen
SkiAngela Ascher
Helen Barke
Carolin Engel
Conny Glogger
Isabella Gregor
Esther Hausmann
Annina Hellenthal
Brigitte Jaufenthaler
Monika Kocher
Eva Meier
Georgia Stahl
Sebastian Bezzel
Ferdinand Dörfler
Franz Froschauer
Titus Horst
Peter Schorn
SnowboardHelen Barke
Carolin Engel
Stefan Lehnen
Peter Schorn
SportschießenHelen Barke
Stephanie Schadeweg
TauchenAnnina Hellenthal
Emilio Castoldi
TennisAngela Ascher
Julia Bauer
Eva Christian
Carolin Engel
Isabella Gregor
Clara Hallwachs
Emilio Castoldi
Ferdinand Dörfler
Titus Horst
Stefan Lehnen
TischtennisEmilio Castoldi
Franz Froschauer
Andreas Pegler
Turnen
(Geräte & Boden)
Andreas Pegler
VolleyballJulia Bauer
Monika Kocher
Titus Horst
Thomas Winter
WassersportSegeln:
Eva Meier

Wakeboard:
Carolin Engel

Wasserski:
Isabella Gregor

Windsurfen:
Helen Barke
Segeln:
Sebastian Fischer
Michael A. Grimm

Windsurfen:
Ferdinand Dörfler
Wing ChunGeorgia Stahl
YogaKatja Lechthaler
Laura Rauch
Stephanie Schadeweg
Marius Bechen