SportartSchauspielerinnenSchauspieler
AkrobatikSebastian Fischer
Stefan Lehnen
Mathias Renneisen
BadmintonClara Hallwachs
Anna Kaminski
Franz Froschauer
BaseballThomas Winter
BasketballMonika Kocher
Eva Meier
Andreas Pegler
Mathias Renneisen
BogenschießenAnna Kaminski
Hans Peter Hallwachs
BoxenKickboxen:
Anna Kaminski
Emilio Castoldi
Breitensport
(u.a. Hockey, Nordic-Walking, Schwimmen)
Anna Kaminski
(1. B-Trainer Aerobic/Bodystyling;
C-Lizenz Übungsleiter Breitensport)

EishockeyFerdinand Dörfler
EislaufConny Glogger
Isabella Gregor
Esther Hausmann
Brigitte Jaufenthaler
Anna Kaminski
Katja Lechthaler
Emilio Castoldi
FechtenAngela AscherTony Kainz
Dominik Zahorka
FußballSebastian Bezzel
Emilio Castoldi
Sebastian Fischer
Franz Froschauer
Titus Horst
Stefan Lehnen
Andreas Pegler
Thomas Winter
GolfDetlev Eckstein
Hans Peter Hallwachs
(sehr gut, Turniere!)


HandballMonika Kocher
Katja Lechthaler
Sebastian Fischer
Michael A. Grimm
Kajak / KanuAnna Kaminski
KampfsportAikido:
Annina Hellenthal
Anna Kaminski
Eva Meier

Bühnenkampf:
Helen Barke
Annina Hellenthal
Anna Kaminski
Lisa Wittemer

Kung Fu:
Annabel Faber

X-Do / Tae Bo:
Anna Kaminski
Aikido:
Michael A. Grimm
(I. Dan)

Stefan Lehnen

Bühnenkampf:
Stefan Lehnen
Thomas Winter

Iaido:
Michael A. Grimm

Judo:
Andreas Pegler

Klettern / BergsteigenAnnina Hellenthal
Anna Kaminski
Ruth Meyer
Juliane Werner
Michael A. Grimm
Tony Kainz
Laufen / MarathonAnna Kaminski
(Triathlon)
LeichtathletikAnna Kaminski
Katja Lechthaler
Eva Meier
ReitenAngela Ascher
Helen Barke
Julia Bauer
Carolin Engel
Annabel Faber
Isabella Gregor
Esther Hausmann
Anna Kaminski
(Basis-Paß Pferdekunde)

Monika Kocher
Eva Meier
Lisa Wittemer
Ferdinand Dörfler
Detlev Eckstein
Sebastian Fischer
Franz Froschauer
Hans Peter Hallwachs
Stefan Lehnen
Mathias Renneisen
Peter Schorn
Dominik Zahorka
RollerbladeConny Glogger
Isabella Gregor
Anna Kaminski
Katja Lechthaler
SkateboardAnna Kaminski
Stefan Lehnen
Mathias Renneisen
SkiAngela Ascher
Helen Barke
Carolin Engel
Conny Glogger
Isabella Gregor
Esther Hausmann
Annina Hellenthal
Brigitte Jaufenthaler
Anna Kaminski
Monika Kocher
Eva Meier
Sebastian Bezzel
Ferdinand Dörfler
Franz Froschauer
Titus Horst
Peter Schorn
SnowboardHelen Barke
Carolin Engel
Stefan Lehnen
Peter Schorn
SportschießenHelen Barke
Stephanie Schadeweg
TauchenAnnina Hellenthal
Anna Kaminski
(OWD, CMAS, Apnoe, Nitrox Diver BARAKUDA)

Emilio Castoldi
TennisAngela Ascher
Julia Bauer
Eva Christian
Carolin Engel
Isabella Gregor
Clara Hallwachs
Emilio Castoldi
Ferdinand Dörfler
Titus Horst
Stefan Lehnen
TischtennisEmilio Castoldi
Franz Froschauer
Andreas Pegler
Turnen
(Geräte & Boden)
Anna Kaminski
Andreas Pegler
VolleyballJulia Bauer
Monika Kocher
Titus Horst
Thomas Winter
WassersportSegeln:
Eva Meier

Wakeboard:
Carolin Engel

Wasserski:
Isabella Gregor

Windsurfen:
Helen Barke
Segeln:
Sebastian Fischer
Michael A. Grimm

Windsurfen:
Ferdinand Dörfler
YogaAnna Kaminski
Katja Lechthaler
Stephanie Schadeweg